Venezuela flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Maturin

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Maturin. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Maturin with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,8697,997
BustAfghanistan 12,7927,949
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,7507,923
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,9168,026
FarahAfghanistan 12,5687,810
GardizAfghanistan 13,0528,111
GhazniAfghanistan 12,9958,075
HeratAfghanistan 12,4697,749
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,9568,051
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,0918,135
KabulAfghanistan 12,9918,073
KandaharAfghanistan 12,9158,026
KhostAfghanistan 13,1238,155
KunduzAfghanistan 12,8317,974
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,5707,811
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,7047,895
North SalangAfghanistan 12,9268,033
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,4977,766
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,5977,828
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,8517,986
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,6147,838
ShkoderAlbania 8,6845,396
TiranaAlbania 8,7095,412
VloreAlbania 8,6885,399
AdrarAlgeria 6,8564,261
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2634,513
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2664,515
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6734,768
BatnaAlgeria 7,5314,680
BecharAlgeria 6,6964,161
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4274,616
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6864,155
BiskraAlgeria 7,4714,642
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5334,681
ChlefAlgeria 7,0904,406
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5624,699
DjanetAlgeria 7,8144,856
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2434,501
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1714,456
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5594,697
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,2734,520
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,4904,654
In AmenasAlgeria 7,8204,860
In SalahAlgeria 7,1174,422
MilianaAlgeria 7,1714,456
OranAlgeria 6,9084,293
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,9814,338
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5924,718
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,4074,603
TebessaAlgeria 7,6914,779
TimimounAlgeria 6,9134,296
TindoufAlgeria 6,0763,776
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4914,655
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,1477,549
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,44210,217
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2114,481
HuamboAngola 9,0685,635
LuandaAngola 8,7075,411
LuenaAngola 9,4895,897
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,7485,436
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,0404,996
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,1445,061
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,1515,065
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,0044,974
ByrdAntarctica 10,4676,504
DavisAntarctica 12,8968,014
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,0074,976
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,9447,422
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 4,9533,078
AzulArgentina 5,1823,220
Bahia BlancaArgentina 5,3923,351
BarilocheArgentina 5,7193,554
Buenos AiresArgentina 4,9553,079
CeresArgentina 4,4092,740
ChamicalArgentina 4,4732,780
ChepesArgentina 4,5832,848
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,1903,847
ConcordiaArgentina 4,5982,857
CórdobaArgentina 4,5682,838
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,5772,844
CorrientesArgentina 4,1642,587
EsquelArgentina 5,9143,675
EzeizaArgentina 4,9803,094
FormosaArgentina 4,0332,506
General PicoArgentina 5,0543,141
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,7782,969
JuninArgentina 4,9323,065
La PlataArgentina 5,0033,109
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,5512,207
La RiojaArgentina 4,3692,715
LaboulayeArgentina 4,8803,032
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,7364,186
Las LomitasArgentina 3,8412,387
Malarg EArgentina 5,0763,154
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,6993,542
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,3343,315
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,7222,934
MendozaArgentina 4,7792,969
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,7722,966
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,4892,789
NeuquenArgentina 5,4393,380
Nueve De JulioArgentina 5,0323,127
OranArgentina 3,6602,275
ParanaArgentina 4,6272,875
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,4322,754
PehuajoArgentina 5,0743,153
PergaminoArgentina 4,8603,020
PigeArgentina 5,2663,272
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,6062,862
PosadasArgentina 4,2002,610
PresidenciaArgentina 4,0752,532
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,7872,974
Punta IndioArgentina 5,0553,141
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,5552,830
ReconquistaArgentina 4,3452,700
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,7682,963
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,8494,256
RivadaviaArgentina 3,7722,344
RosarioArgentina 4,7512,952
SaltaArgentina 3,8552,396
San AntonioArgentina 5,6233,494
San LuisArgentina 4,7952,980
San RafaelArgentina 4,9603,082
Santa RosaArgentina 5,1513,201
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 4,1732,593
SarmientoArgentina 6,1823,841
TrelewArgentina 5,8923,661
TucumanArgentina 4,0742,531
UshuaiaArgentina 7,1944,470
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,6422,884
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,4092,740
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,8413,008
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,7726,694
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,7463,571
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,45110,223
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20310,690
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,62410,951
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,73811,023
AmberleyAustralia 15,7689,798
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,24610,095
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,7389,780
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,93211,765
CairnsAustralia 16,79010,434
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6789,742
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,29911,371
CedunaAustralia 16,98110,552
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,40910,197
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,20410,691
Cobar MoAustralia 16,17110,049
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,10810,631
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6189,705
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,29910,750
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,08111,236
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,45111,466
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,82411,076
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9089,885
East SaleAustralia 15,6469,722
Esperance (po)Australia 17,28810,743
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,28810,743
EssendonAustralia 15,8249,833
ForrestAustralia 17,39610,810
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4859,623
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,88511,114
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,92711,140
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,51311,504
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2849,497
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2909,501
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,83510,461
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,62710,954
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3979,568
LavertonAustralia 15,8259,834
LearmonthAustralia 18,59611,556
LongreachAustralia 16,72710,394
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,72710,394
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0399,345
Low HeadAustralia 15,4609,607
Mackay MoAustralia 16,32910,147
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,8138,583
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,70711,625
MeekatharraAustralia 18,13111,267
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8339,839
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8149,827
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,26910,110
Mount GambierAustralia 16,0879,996
Mount IsaAustralia 17,30110,751
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,2938,882
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,25410,722
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5969,692
NuriootpaAustralia 16,45810,227
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,67811,607
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,24410,716
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,54810,904
Port HedlandAustralia 18,81811,694
RichmondAustralia 15,6529,727
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,13510,026
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6029,695
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6049,696
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,85011,092
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,85111,093
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,23410,709
TibooburraAustralia 16,60210,317
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,62910,333
WaggaAustralia 15,8189,830
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,81811,072
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6099,700
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,35610,164
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,10511,251
WoomeraAustralia 16,86510,480
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,63511,580
GrazAustria 8,3555,192
InnsbruckAustria 8,0485,001
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2695,138
LinzAustria 8,2675,137
SalzburgAustria 8,1765,081
ViennaAustria 8,4275,237
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,1585,069
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,9586,809
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1916,954
GancaAzerbaijan 10,9006,773
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,0116,842
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,9036,775
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,5444,688
LerwickUk 7,5434,687
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,0076,840
QubaAzerbaijan 11,0416,861
SakiAzerbaijan 10,9436,800
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,1516,929
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,0816,886
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,0686,878
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,9586,809
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1216,911
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,9656,814
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,8856,764
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6952,917
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8703,026
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5792,846
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,2741,413
MuharraqBahrain 11,8307,351
ChittagongBangladesh 15,5269,648
DhakaBangladesh 15,3309,526
CharnocksBarbados 546340
BrestBelarus 8,9405,556
GomelBelarus 9,4295,859
GrodnoBelarus 8,9555,565
MinskBelarus 9,1865,708
MogilevBelarus 9,3455,807
VitebskBelarus 9,3345,800
BrusselsBelgium 7,5984,721
D’UccleBelgium 7,5984,721
OstendeBelgium 7,5104,667
Belize CityBelize 2,8451,768
BeninBenin 7,2194,486
BohiconBenin 7,1724,457
CotonouBenin 7,2194,486
KandiBenin 7,2164,484
NatitingouBenin 7,0574,385
ParakouBenin 7,2034,476
SaveBenin 7,2044,476
BermudaBermuda 2,5201,566
La PazBolivia 2,9721,847
Santa CruzBolivia 3,0621,903
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5885,337
FrancistownBotswana 10,4686,505
MaunBotswana 10,0266,230
TshaneBotswana 9,9536,185
AimoresBrazil 4,0542,519
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,6622,275
AltamiraBrazil 1,8851,172
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0011,244
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,1822,599
ApodiBrazil 3,2922,046
AracajuBrazil 3,6922,294
AracuaiBrazil 3,7622,338
AragarcasBrazil 3,0961,924
AraxaBrazil 3,7142,308
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,5262,191
BageBrazil 4,6702,902
BambuiBrazil 3,8062,365
BarbacenaBrazil 4,0472,515
BarbalhaBrazil 3,2562,023
BarcelosBrazil 1,194742
BarraBrazil 3,2041,991
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,6111,622
BarreirasBrazil 3,1571,962
BelémBrazil 2,0511,274
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,9162,433
BelterraBrazil 1,6521,026
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,9751,848
Bom JesusBrazil 4,4862,788
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,3632,090
BrasiliaBrazil 3,2992,050
BrevesBrazil 1,8961,178
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,1722,592
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,3072,676
CabroboBrazil 3,3312,070
CaceresBrazil 2,9321,822
CaetiteBrazil 3,4862,166
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,5642,215
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,4862,167
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,9382,447
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,0892,541
Campos SalesBrazil 3,1381,950
CanavieirasBrazil 3,8872,415
CaparaoBrazil 4,0942,544
CapinopolisBrazil 3,4972,173
CaratingaBrazil 4,0132,493
CaravelasBrazil 4,0312,505
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,4042,115
CarolinaBrazil 2,5771,601
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,0982,546
CataguasesBrazil 4,1222,562
CatalaoBrazil 3,5282,192
CatanduvaBrazil 3,7692,342
CaxiasBrazil 2,7331,698
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,5142,805
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,5212,188
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,1062,552
ChapecoBrazil 4,2552,644
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,5501,585
CipoBrazil 3,5782,224
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,5251,569
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,8642,401
CordeiroBrazil 4,2012,610
CorrentinaBrazil 3,2862,042
CorumbaBrazil 3,2662,030
CoximBrazil 3,2742,035
CrateusBrazil 2,9961,862
CuiabaBrazil 2,9191,814
CuritibaBrazil 4,1912,604
DiamantinaBrazil 3,7832,351
DiamantinoBrazil 2,7861,731
DouradosBrazil 3,6722,282
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,1962,608
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,6222,872
EspinosaBrazil 3,5482,205
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,7292,317
FloraniaBrazil 3,4122,121
FlorestaBrazil 3,4042,116
FlorianoBrazil 2,8921,797
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,4402,759
FormosaBrazil 3,3092,056
FortalezaBrazil 3,1111,933
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,0342,507
FrancaBrazil 3,7842,351
GaranhunsBrazil 3,6072,241
GoianiaBrazil 3,3132,059
GoiasBrazil 3,1951,986
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,9432,450
GrajauBrazil 2,5351,575
GuairaBrazil 3,8852,414
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,1011,927
GuaratingaBrazil 3,9282,441
IbiriteBrazil 3,9172,434
IguatuBrazil 3,1961,986
IlheusBrazil 3,8102,368
ImperatrizBrazil 2,4301,510
IndaialBrazil 4,3452,700
IpameriBrazil 3,4712,157
IraiBrazil 4,2452,638
IreceBrazil 3,3222,064
ItaberabaBrazil 3,5302,194
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,526948
ItaitubaBrazil 1,7511,088
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,7952,358
ItaperunaBrazil 4,1542,581
ItapevaBrazil 4,0572,521
ItirucuBrazil 3,6312,256
ItuacuBrazil 3,5632,214
IvinhemaBrazil 3,7062,303
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,9312,443
JacobinaBrazil 3,4242,128
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,2472,018
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,6532,270
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,5792,224
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,1192,560
LavrasBrazil 3,9772,471
LencoisBrazil 3,4582,149
LinharesBrazil 4,1132,556
LondrinaBrazil 3,9092,429
MacapaBrazil 1,7231,071
MacauBrazil 3,3742,097
MaceioBrazil 3,7302,318
MachadoBrazil 3,9692,467
ManausBrazil 1,475917
MarabaBrazil 2,2881,422
MaringaBrazil 3,8852,414
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,6501,025
Monte AzulBrazil 3,5632,214
Monte SantoBrazil 3,4662,154
MonteiroBrazil 3,4942,171
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,6302,256
Morada NovaBrazil 3,2051,991
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,3672,092
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,2142,618
ObidosBrazil 1,550963
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,6262,253
ParacatuBrazil 3,4942,171
ParanaBrazil 3,0041,867
ParanaguaBrazil 4,2312,629
ParanaibaBrazil 3,5292,193
ParintinsBrazil 1,551964
ParnaibaBrazil 2,7671,719
Passo FundoBrazil 4,3822,723
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,6442,265
PaulistanaBrazil 3,1491,957
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,4882,168
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,7432,326
PeixeBrazil 2,9151,811
PetrolinaBrazil 3,2922,046
PicosBrazil 3,0451,892
PiraiBrazil 4,1692,591
PirenopolisBrazil 3,2492,019
PompeuBrazil 3,7882,354
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,6812,288
Porto De MozBrazil 1,7611,094
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,2102,616
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,0611,281
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,6042,861
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,7901,734
PosseBrazil 3,2362,011
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,1251,942
RecifeBrazil 3,7032,301
RemansoBrazil 3,1761,974
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,2511,399
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,2362,632
Rio NegroBrazil 4,2412,635
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,3582,087
SalvadorBrazil 3,7182,311
Santa MariaBrazil 4,5032,798
SantaremBrazil 1,6471,024
SantosBrazil 4,1702,591
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,9072,428
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,2041,370
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,3192,062
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,4632,774
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,3322,692
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,0582,522
Sao LuisBrazil 2,4981,552
Sao MateusBrazil 4,0692,529
São PauloBrazil 4,1132,556
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,8702,405
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,1861,358
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,3952,110
SerrinhaBrazil 3,5802,225
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,8542,395
SobralBrazil 2,9391,826
SoureBrazil 1,9951,239
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,0971,925
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 4,9223,059
SurubimBrazil 3,6162,247
TaguatingaBrazil 3,0811,914
TarauacaBrazil 2,1621,344
TauaBrazil 3,0711,908
TefeBrazil 1,468912
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,8832,413
TeresinaBrazil 2,7951,737
TiriosBrazil 1,158719
TorresBrazil 4,5792,845
TracuateuaBrazil 2,1651,345
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,6202,249
TriunfoBrazil 3,3952,110
TucuruiBrazil 2,1141,314
TuriacuBrazil 2,3461,458
UaupesBrazil 1,153717
UbatubaBrazil 4,1852,600
UberabaBrazil 3,6822,288
VassourasBrazil 4,1602,585
VicosaBrazil 4,0552,520
VitoriaBrazil 4,1742,594
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,6862,290
Ze DocaBrazil 2,4631,530
BurgasBulgaria 9,3315,799
LomBulgaria 8,9745,577
PlevenBulgaria 9,0885,647
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1135,663
SadovoBulgaria 9,1285,672
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9975,591
SofiaBulgaria 8,9965,590
VarnaBulgaria 9,3585,815
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,7224,177
BurundiBurundi 10,3446,428
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,30210,752
SiemreapCambodia 17,07310,609
BatouriCameroon 8,5625,320
DoualaCameroon 8,0625,010
GarouaCameroon 8,3755,205
MamfeCameroon 7,9844,961
MarouaCameroon 8,4535,253
NgaoundereCameroon 8,4265,236
NkoundjaCameroon 8,1465,062
YaoundeCameroon 8,2615,133
YokoCameroon 8,3245,173
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,9694,331
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,9354,310
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2575,131
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,1982,609
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,0905,027
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,0903,163
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,0803,157
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,3522,704
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,9224,301
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5874,093
Banff, AbCanada 6,6054,104
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,3772,720
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,7752,967
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,3913,972
Bissett, MbCanada 5,4633,395
Blue River, BcCanada 6,8834,277
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,2332,630
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6554,757
Brandon, MbCanada 5,6003,480
Broadview, SkCanada 5,7773,590
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,4263,993
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,4114,606
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,6072,242
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,3844,589
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3414,562
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,5054,042
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,2494,505
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,2004,474
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,3293,933
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,5354,061
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,7323,562
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,9414,935
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4414,624
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6444,750
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9193,057
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,6564,136
Chapais, QcCanada 4,5802,846
Charlo, NbCanada 4,2612,648
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,0572,521
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,0632,525
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,2234,488
Chatham, NbCanada 4,1482,577
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3463,944
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,1023,171
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,8713,027
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,0363,751
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,7784,833
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,7644,203
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,4634,016
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,6372,882
Comox, BcCanada 7,1684,454
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,1614,450
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,2583,889
Coronation, AbCanada 6,3973,975
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,5474,068
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5312,816
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,6913,536
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,0904,406
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,7474,814
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,4212,747
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,5754,086
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,4362,757
Dryden, OnCanada 5,2233,246
Earlton, OnCanada 4,4692,777
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,5904,095
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,6014,102
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,5994,101
Edson, AbCanada 6,7734,209
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4124,606
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,4894,032
Estevan, SkCanada 5,7233,556
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,5824,712
Eureka, NtCanada 7,9004,909
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,0493,759
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,7664,204
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,6444,129
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3554,571
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,4023,979
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4144,607
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,8824,276
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,1434,439
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,9904,344
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,0382,510
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,0292,504
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0203,741
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,4312,754
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,8573,639
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,0584,386
Golden, BcCanada 6,6994,163
Goose, NfCanada 4,8513,014
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,4212,747
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,9904,344
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,9212,437
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,1862,601
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,2185,107
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8812,412
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,9072,428
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,0562,520
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8513,014
Harrow, OnCanada 4,0732,531
Hay River, NtCanada 7,1084,417
Hope, BcCanada 6,9224,301
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0234,986
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,5633,457
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,1985,095
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,0203,741
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,9854,962
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,4754,023
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,9004,288
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,7572,956
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,7582,957
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,8004,226
Kenora, OnCanada 5,2983,292
Kingston, OnCanada 4,0452,514
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,4895,275
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,4804,648
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3953,352
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,1272,565
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,2443,880
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,7062,925
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,4584,635
Langara, BcCanada 7,8284,864
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,2243,246
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,3563,950
London, OnCanada 4,0912,542
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,6344,122
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,1673,832
Lytton, BcCanada 6,9584,324
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,7154,173
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,2432,637
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,1773,839
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1865,087
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,4994,660
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,2423,879
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,0914,407
Moncton, NbCanada 4,0452,514
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,3452,700
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,0952,545
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,0982,546
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,9463,695
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,8853,035
Morden, MbCanada 5,4443,383
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,2092,616
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2063,235
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,0844,402
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4982,795
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,8813,033
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8184,858
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,2513,885
North Bay, OnCanada 4,3532,705
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,1322,567
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,1302,566
Peace River, AbCanada 6,9574,323
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,8064,229
Penticton, BcCanada 6,7964,223
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,2442,637
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,1032,550
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,2473,261
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,1584,448
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,2232,624
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,3654,577
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,5073,422
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,1373,814
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1644,452
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6624,761
Princeton, BcCanada 5,8323,624
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,4964,658
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,1912,604
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,1224,425
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,5504,070
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,3753,340
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,8993,666
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,9013,667
Resolute, NtCanada 7,4954,658
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,7634,202
Roberval, QcCanada 4,3932,730
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,8132,370
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,2043,855
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,9632,463
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,7264,801
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,6934,159
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,1972,608
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,1283,808
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,5572,832
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,0203,119
Scott, SkCanada 6,2603,890
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,5092,802
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,8792,410
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,0512,517
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,3625,196
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,2233,245
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,2073,236
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,7614,201
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4744,644
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,3342,693
Summerside, PeCanada 4,0802,536
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,0703,772
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,0773,776
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,0602,523
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,9874,342
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5504,691
Teslin, YtCanada 7,9444,937
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,9533,699
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,8824,276
Thompson, MbCanada 5,9433,693
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,9383,068
Timmins, OnCanada 4,6382,882
Tofino, BcCanada 7,2104,480
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,0802,535
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,0942,544
Trenton, OnCanada 4,0642,525
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,4463,384
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,1082,553
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,6934,159
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,4742,780
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0324,370
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,5134,048
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,4323,997
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,0324,370
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,0464,378
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,8132,991
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,1012,548
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7344,806
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,0835,023
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,2542,644
Windsor, OnCanada 4,0982,547
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,4543,389
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,9623,705
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,8002,361
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1384,436
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,8333,624
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,3793,342
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,3103,299
SalCape Verde 4,4162,744
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,0175,603
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,3795,828
AbecheChad 9,1135,663
FayaChad 8,8735,514
MoundouChad 8,6795,393
N’DjamenaChad 8,5145,290
AntofagastaChile 3,7752,346
AricaChile 3,2222,002
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,2483,882
ChicoChile 6,3213,928
ChillanChile 5,2353,253
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,2763,278
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,2022,611
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,2343,874
Curico-General FreireChile 5,0443,134
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,4552,147
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,4554,011
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,3824,587
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,4942,792
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,6913,536
ParronChile 4,9583,081
Puerto AysenChile 6,2063,857
Puerto MonttChile 5,7813,593
Punta ArenasChile 7,0164,360
QuinteroChile 4,8383,007
SantiagoChile 4,8753,029
SewellChile 4,9333,065
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,4833,407
ValdiviaChile 5,6063,484
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,5693,461
VallenarChile 4,3722,717
ValparaisoChile 4,8273,000
AltaiChina 13,0248,093
BeijingChina 14,4909,004
ChangchunChina 13,9918,694
ChangduChina 15,0089,326
ChangshaChina 15,7689,798
ChengduChina 15,3149,516
ChongqingChina 15,5149,641
DuianChina 14,5339,031
ErlianChina 14,0578,735
GanzhouChina 16,0509,974
GuangzhouChina 16,33210,149
HaikouChina 16,63010,334
HailarChina 13,4498,357
HamiChina 13,7098,519
HetanChina 13,5388,413
JiuquanChina 14,1948,820
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,1248,155
KashiChina 13,1118,147
KunmingChina 15,8579,854
LanzhouChina 14,7409,160
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,8419,222
NanchangChina 15,7509,787
NanjingChina 15,3689,550
NanningChina 16,29410,126
PingbianChina 15,4349,591
QingdaoChina 14,9079,264
QiqiharChina 13,6238,466
RuoqiangChina 13,8348,597
ShanghaiChina 15,4329,590
ShantouChina 16,32910,147
ShenyangChina 14,2508,855
TaiyuanChina 14,7309,153
TaoyuanChina 16,11610,015
TengchongChina 15,6599,731
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,3728,310
Xi’AnChina 15,0479,350
XichangChina 15,5459,660
YanjiChina 14,0248,715
YichangChina 15,4799,619
YinchuanChina 14,5429,036
YiningChina 13,0558,112
ZhengzhouChina 15,0599,358
ZhijiangChina 15,8089,823
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,8821,169
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,8121,126
AraucaColombia 882548
BarranquillaColombia 1,275792
Benito SalasColombia 1,536955
BogotáColombia 1,333829
Camilo DazaColombia 1,045649
El CaranoColombia 1,546961
Las GaviotasColombia 1,030640
MatecanaColombia 1,489925
PeralesColombia 1,446899
Pto.CarrenoColombia 620385
Rafael NunezColombia 1,352840
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,0461,271
Simon BolivarColombia 1,218757
VanguardiaColombia 1,308813
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,7201,069
YariguiesColombia 1,207750
MoroniComoros 11,9967,455
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,3001,429
LimonCosta Rica 2,1731,350
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,3721,474
San JoseCosta Rica 2,2901,423
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2935,153
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5645,322
SibenikCroatia 8,3855,211
SplitCroatia 8,4285,237
ZagrebCroatia 8,3945,216
CamagueyCuba 2,0391,267
CasablancaCuba 2,5251,569
HavanaCuba 2,5181,565
WillemstadCuraçao 688427
FamagustaCyprus 10,0236,229
LarnacaCyprus 10,0016,215
LimassolCyprus 9,9536,185
NicosiaCyprus 9,9656,192
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4545,253
ChebCzech Republic 8,1505,065
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5585,318
PragueCzech Republic 8,2835,147
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8226,104
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3585,815
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8485,498
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2976,399
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8066,094
CopenhagenDenmark 8,2205,108
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3825,209
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,9594,946
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,9524,941
MarstalDenmark 8,0825,022
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1835,085
OdenseDenmark 8,0865,024
RandersDenmark 8,0785,020
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3575,193
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0024,973
TønderDenmark 7,9794,958
TylstrupDenmark 8,0845,024
TystofteDenmark 8,1395,058
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,1445,061
VestervigDenmark 7,9794,958
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5367,169
Melville HallDominica 675419
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,375855
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,248776
AzuaDominican Republic 1,273791
BaniDominican Republic 1,221759
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,269789
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,218757
CabreraDominican Republic 1,314816
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,300808
CotuiDominican Republic 1,278794
DajabonDominican Republic 1,427887
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,314816
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,342834
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,182734
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,336830
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,195743
HigueyDominican Republic 1,150714
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,354841
ImbertDominican Republic 1,369851
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,315817
JimaniDominican Republic 1,335830
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,148713
La VegaDominican Republic 1,313816
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,192741
LuperonDominican Republic 1,401871
MichesDominican Republic 1,205749
MocaDominican Republic 1,330826
MoncionDominican Republic 1,374854
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,448900
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,233766
NaguaDominican Republic 1,286799
NeybaDominican Republic 1,313816
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,303810
PimentelDominican Republic 1,285798
PoloDominican Republic 1,272791
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,365848
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,359845
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,324823
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,309813
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,166725
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,231765
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,321821
SamanaDominican Republic 1,241771
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,214754
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,347837
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,255780
San JuanDominican Republic 1,326824
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,132703
SanchezDominican Republic 1,257781
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,347837
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,393866
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,206749
TamayoDominican Republic 1,292803
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,245774
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,272791
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,420882
YamasaDominican Republic 1,244773
YasicaDominican Republic 1,355842
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,4564,012
CanarEcuador 2,2171,378
GuayaquilEcuador 2,2751,414
IzobambaEcuador 2,0391,267
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,0921,300
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,3451,457
MilagroEcuador 2,2461,396
OtavaloEcuador 1,9761,228
PichilingueEcuador 2,1691,348
PortoviejoEcuador 2,2581,403
PuyoEcuador 2,0591,279
QuitoEcuador 2,0211,256
RumipambaEcuador 2,0841,295
San GabrielEcuador 1,9121,188
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7426,054
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0066,218
AswanEgypt 10,1696,319
AsyutEgypt 9,9266,168
BahariyaEgypt 9,6966,025
Beni SuefEgypt 9,8936,148
CairoEgypt 9,9026,153
DabaaEgypt 9,6045,968
DakhlaEgypt 9,7566,063
El ArishEgypt 10,1086,281
El TorEgypt 10,1566,311
FarafraEgypt 9,6315,985
HelwanEgypt 9,9016,152
HurguadaEgypt 10,1866,330
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9706,195
KhargaEgypt 9,9126,159
KosseirEgypt 10,2626,377
LuxorEgypt 10,1216,289
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4845,893
MinyaEgypt 9,8786,138
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9546,186
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2316,358
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2336,359
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0366,237
SalloumEgypt 9,2895,772
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3535,812
SohagEgypt 10,0036,216
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1846,329
TahrirEgypt 9,8236,104
TantaEgypt 9,8496,120
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9321,822
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8561,775
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9151,812
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8651,780
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,9614,947
AsmaraEritrea 10,9976,834
AssabEritrea 11,4527,116
MassawaEritrea 11,0446,863
TallinEstonia 8,9515,562
TartuEstonia 9,0665,634
VilsandiEstonia 8,7945,465
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,1336,918
GonderEthiopia 10,9066,777
NegeleEthiopia 11,2967,019
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,8524,258
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,3494,567
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,3104,543
Laucala BayFiji 13,3278,281
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,4328,347
NandiFiji 13,4328,347
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,0338,099
HelsinkiFinland 8,9475,560
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,9655,571
JoensuuFinland 9,1895,710
JokioinenFinland 8,8835,520
JyvskylFinland 8,9905,586
KajaaniFinland 9,0735,638
KuopioFinland 9,0875,647
KuusamoFinland 9,1255,670
LappeenrantaFinland 9,1345,676
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,6865,398
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,8255,484
OuluFinland 8,9585,567
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,0005,593
TampereFinland 8,8945,527
TurkuFinland 8,8165,479
VaasaFinland 8,7885,461
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7974,845
BiarritzFrance 6,9904,344
BordeauxFrance 7,0894,405
BrestFrance 6,9224,301
CaenFrance 7,2224,488
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3204,549
DijonFrance 7,5794,710
GourdonFrance 7,2474,504
GrenobleFrance 7,5934,718
Le MansFrance 7,2354,496
LilleFrance 7,5064,665
LyonFrance 7,5404,686
MarseilleFrance 7,5254,676
MontpellierFrance 7,4284,616
NancyFrance 7,6884,778
NantesFrance 7,0824,401
NiceFrance 7,6874,777
ParisFrance 7,4114,605
PerpignanFrance 7,3254,552
StrasbourgFrance 7,7894,840
ToulonFrance 7,5764,708
ToulouseFrance 7,2234,488
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,312815
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,218757
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,313816
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,415879
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,114692
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,6695,387
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1636,315
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1626,315
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,0755,639
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6155,354
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,4135,849
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0636,253
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,0099,327
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,8708,619
BitamGabon 8,2885,150
CocobeachGabon 8,1025,035
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,5885,337
LambarnGabon 8,2055,099
LastourvilleGabon 8,4795,269
LibrevilleGabon 8,0935,029
MakokouGabon 8,4685,262
MayumbaGabon 8,3075,162
MitzicGabon 8,3185,169
MkamboGabon 8,5775,330
MoandaGabon 8,5565,317
MouilaGabon 8,3145,166
Port-GentilGabon 8,0434,998
TchibanGabon 8,3355,179
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,1551,961
BanjulGambia 5,0863,160
SukhumiGeorgia 10,3986,462
TbilisiGeorgia 10,7516,681
BerlinGermany 8,2355,117
BrockenGermany 8,0465,000
CologneGermany 7,7824,836
DresdenGermany 8,2565,130
ErfurtGermany 8,0595,008
EssenGermany 7,7904,841
FichtelbergGermany 8,1935,091
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8854,900
GeisenheimGermany 7,8344,868
GorlitzGermany 8,3395,182
HamburgGermany 8,0304,990
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,0294,990
HannoverGermany 7,9914,966
HelgolandGermany 7,9024,911
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0284,989
KarlsruheGermany 7,8514,879
KasselGermany 7,9584,945
KonstanzGermany 7,8914,904
LeipzigGermany 8,1635,073
LindenbergGermany 8,2895,151
MagdeburgGermany 8,1155,043
MunichGermany 8,0935,029
MünsterGermany 7,8444,874
NeustrelitzGermany 8,2295,114
NurembergGermany 8,0525,004
NurnbergGermany 8,0495,002
PotsdamGermany 8,2185,107
RostockGermany 8,1735,079
SchleswigGermany 8,0154,981
StuttgartGermany 7,9054,912
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7384,809
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0224,985
AccraGhana 6,9514,319
KumasiGhana 6,7774,211
TamaleGhana 6,8204,238
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4974,037
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2255,733
AthensGreece 9,0715,637
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0775,640
ChiosGreece 9,2795,766
CorfuGreece 8,7305,425
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8495,499
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2365,739
IoanninaGreece 8,8065,472
KalamataGreece 8,9335,551
KerkiraGreece 8,7305,425
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0305,611
LamiaGreece 8,9525,563
LarissaGreece 8,9435,558
LemnosGreece 9,1665,696
LimnosGreece 9,1805,704
MethoniGreece 8,9075,535
MilosGreece 9,1525,687
MitiliniGreece 9,3085,784
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3035,781
NaxosGreece 9,2305,735
PatrasGreece 8,8975,529
RhodesGreece 9,4785,890
SamosGreece 9,3555,814
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1285,672
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1385,678
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9825,581
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9625,569
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8275,485
AasiaatGreenland 6,5994,101
AmmassalikGreenland 6,5134,047
AputiteqGreenland 6,8424,252
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,8944,905
FrederikshbGreenland 5,9143,675
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,3993,977
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,6704,145
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,3364,558
JakobshavnGreenland 6,6704,145
JulianehbGreenland 5,8413,630
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,4343,998
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3294,555
NanortalikGreenland 5,7983,603
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,9003,666
NordGreenland 8,2885,151
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,1173,801
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4344,619
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,8363,627
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,4364,000
UpernavikGreenland 7,0254,365
UummannaqGreenland 6,8184,237
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 747464
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 745463
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0181,875
BokeGuinea 5,2873,285
ConakryGuinea 5,4283,373
FaranahGuinea 5,7373,565
KankanGuinea 5,8923,662
KindiaGuinea 5,5063,422
KissidougouGuinea 5,8163,614
LabeGuinea 5,5593,454
MacentaGuinea 5,8893,660
MamouGuinea 5,5893,473
NzerekoreGuinea 6,0323,748
SiguiriGuinea 5,8993,666
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,1983,230
GeorgetownGuyana 644400
TimehriGuyana 652405
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,376855
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,8376,113
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,0996,276
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,9556,186
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,2296,356
Midway IslandHawaii 11,7877,325
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,9626,191
CatacamasHonduras 2,5351,575
CholutecaHonduras 2,6401,640
La CeibaHonduras 2,6511,648
La MesaHonduras 2,7571,713
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,3181,440
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8351,762
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,6571,651
TelaHonduras 2,7161,688
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,43810,215
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,43910,216
BudapestHungary 8,6245,359
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6385,368
DebrecenHungary 8,8205,481
KeszthelyHungary 8,4915,277
MiskolcHungary 8,7525,438
PecsHungary 8,5685,324
SzegedHungary 8,7115,413
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4465,249
AkureyriIceland 7,0994,412
DalatangiIceland 7,2394,498
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,1154,421
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,9684,330
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,2284,491
ReykhólarIceland 6,9404,312
ReykjavíkIceland 6,8514,257
StykkisholmurIceland 6,8944,284
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,8564,261
AgraIndia 14,1578,797
AhmedabadIndia 13,9808,687
AkolaIndia 14,5049,013
AllahabadIndia 14,5629,049
AmritsarIndia 13,6068,455
BangaloreIndia 15,0019,322
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5679,052
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,2599,482
BikanerIndia 13,7308,532
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2459,473
CherrapunjiIndia 15,2699,488
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,2699,488
DaltonganjIndia 14,8419,222
DarbhangaIndia 14,8089,202
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,2519,477
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,2559,480
DumkaIndia 15,0549,355
DwarkaIndia 13,7078,518
GoaIndia 14,5119,017
GuwahatiIndia 15,1859,436
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,8299,215
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,2738,869
JagdalpurIndia 15,0349,342
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,2709,489
KotaIndia 14,1218,775
KozhikodeIndia 14,9139,267
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,6168,461
LudhianaIndia 13,7388,537
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7439,161
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,1118,769
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2358,846
MusulipatnamIndia 15,1449,411
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,6509,104
New DelhiIndia 13,9948,696
PambanIndia 15,3469,536
PuneIndia 14,3498,917
SagarIndia 14,4428,974
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,4318,346
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,1589,419
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,1589,419
VeravalIndia 13,9028,639
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,2329,465
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,59311,554
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 19,07211,851
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,84711,711
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 19,27411,977
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,48111,484
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,86911,104
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,52010,887
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,42410,828
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,94811,153
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,65211,591
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,28110,739
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 19,81012,310
AbadanIran 11,4547,118
ArakIran 11,4457,112
BabolsarIran 11,5717,191
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3187,655
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,2787,008
Bandar LengehIran 12,2077,586
BirjandIran 12,2967,641
BushehrIran 11,7417,296
ChahbaharIran 12,7937,950
DezfulIran 11,3977,082
EsfahanIran 11,6757,255
IranshahrIran 12,7087,897
KermanIran 12,2337,602
KermanshahIran 11,2076,964
Khoram AbadIran 11,3407,047
MashhadIran 12,1537,552
OroomiehIran 10,9076,778
RamsarIran 11,4017,085
RashtIran 11,2977,020
SemnanIran 11,6867,262
ShahroudIran 11,7727,315
ShirazIran 11,8797,382
TabrizIran 10,9936,831
TeheranIran 11,5077,151
YazdIran 11,9257,410
ZahedanIran 12,6117,837
ZanjanIran 11,2306,978
BaghdadIraq 10,9926,831
BasraIraq 11,4057,087
BelmulletIreland 6,7984,225
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8734,271
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8354,247
ClonesIreland 6,9634,327
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,8884,280
CorkIreland 6,7844,216
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,7824,214
DublinIreland 6,9884,343
KilkennyIreland 6,8884,280
Malin HeadIreland 7,0074,354
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,9394,312
ShannonIreland 6,7924,221
ValentiaIreland 6,6754,148
EilatIsrael 10,2486,368
HaifaIsrael 10,1746,322
JerusalemIsrael 10,2176,349
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1856,329
AlbengaItaly 7,7654,825
AlgheroItaly 7,7434,812
AmendolaItaly 8,3695,201
AnconaItaly 8,1935,091
ArezzoItaly 8,0585,007
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4575,255
BergamoItaly 7,9074,913
BolognaItaly 8,0214,985
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0394,996
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3855,211
BrindisiItaly 8,5585,318
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7984,846
CameriItaly 7,8254,863
CampobassoItaly 8,2815,146
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8584,883
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8364,869
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7504,816
Cape MeleItaly 7,7684,827
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3335,178
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3165,168
CerviaItaly 8,0985,032
CiampinoItaly 8,1105,040
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9714,953
Cisa PassItaly 7,9134,917
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0495,002
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1015,034
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3245,172
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4895,275
DecimomannuItaly 7,7914,841
DobbiacoItaly 8,1095,039
FalconaraItaly 8,1815,083
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0084,977
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3555,192
FonniItaly 7,8204,860
FrontoneItaly 8,1295,052
FrosinoneItaly 8,1685,076
GelaItaly 8,2435,122
GenoaItaly 7,8264,863
GhediItaly 7,9494,940
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4725,265
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2325,116
GrossetoItaly 7,9894,965
GrottaglieItaly 8,5125,289
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8414,873
GuidoniaItaly 8,1235,048
IstranaItaly 8,0935,029
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0995,033
LatinaItaly 8,1365,056
LatronicoItaly 8,3955,217
LecceItaly 8,5755,329
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9354,931
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4695,263
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3585,194
MilanItaly 7,8724,891
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8314,866
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9964,969
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2505,126
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8494,877
PadovaItaly 8,0745,017
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0144,980
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1635,072
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1445,061
PantelleriaItaly 8,0424,997
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9464,938
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8344,868
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1105,039
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2445,123
PiacenzaItaly 7,9014,910
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9434,936
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1005,033
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1385,057
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3775,206
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0985,032
PrizziItaly 8,1725,078
RadicofaniItaly 8,0485,001
Resia PassItaly 7,9824,960
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1235,047
RivoltoItaly 8,1685,076
Rolle PassItaly 8,0735,017
RomeItaly 8,1035,036
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0815,022
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2005,095
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7344,806
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3885,213
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5945,341
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9134,918
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7684,827
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4295,238
SigonellaItaly 8,3045,160
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4995,282
TarvisioItaly 8,2125,103
TermoliItaly 8,3105,164
TorinoItaly 7,7464,814
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7424,811
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0905,027
TrevicoItaly 8,3295,176
TrevisoItaly 8,0995,033
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2215,109
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7424,811
UdineItaly 8,1835,085
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1515,065
VeniceItaly 8,1115,040
VeronaItaly 7,9954,968
VicenzaItaly 8,0485,001
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0805,021
ViterboItaly 8,0695,014